WUFC

WADHURST UNITED 200 CLUB

MONTHLY CASH PRIZE DRAW

Money!

ONLY £2 / SHARE PER MONTH

50% PRIZE KITTY, 50% FOR THE FOOTBALL CLUB

E-mail Malcolm Dick for an application form

WINNERS LIST

2013
First Prize 
Second Prize
Third Prize

June              

49 S. Yeoman(£35)         37 B. Hutcheson(£15)  

May              

11 E.Bates (£35)         19 W Hendley(£15)  

April              

48 E.Bates (£35)         5 L.Woodroofe (£15)  

March              

22 B. Cooper (£35)         35 R. Schollaerts (£15)  
February  

15 (K.Cramp £35)         

 48 (D & J Bone £15)      

January               

43 (J.Barnes £36)         29 (M.Watkins £15)        
2012      
December  

38 (B. Rabson £36)                    

1 (D. Masters £15)  
November               

31 (D. Elkins £36)           

25 (B.Penny £15)  
October  

37 (V.Lee £36)                      

3 (K.Everdell £15)  
September               

14 (K. Cramp £36)          

31 (D.Elkins £15)  
August 

36 (R.Schollaerts £36)         

34 (R.Schollaerts £15)  
July 33 (A. Christie £36)   50 (S. Yeoman £15)  
June  43 (J. Barnes £37) 31 (D. Elkins £15)  
May   

 9 (J. Bates £36)                       

44 (R & H Penny £15)  
April                 

41 (L. Wilson £37)            

43 (J. Barnes £15)  
March 

33 (A. Christie £37)          

28 (J. Skilton £15)  
February  44 (J. Barnes £37)   40 (A. Clarke £15)  
January  33 (A. Christie £37) 24 (A. Coombs £15)  
2011      
December 37 (R. Schollaerts £39) 54 (E. Bates £15)  
November             3  (K. Everdell £39)         16 (S. Nicholas £15)  
October              

32 (C. Comerford £39)    

52 (R & H Penny £15)  
September          

27 (S Woodroofe £39)       

4 (L Woodroofe £15)  
August 33 (A Christie £35)                51 (Bryan Rabson £16)  
July                     

11 (A Bates £40)              

28 (J Skilton £16)  
June                    

33 (A Christie £40)          

49 (D Masters £15)  
May                            

44 (J Barnes £40)              

2 (M Tincombe £16)  
April  

44 (J Barnes £40)            

17 (R Holland £15)  
March    49 (D Masters £35) 57 (K Sullivan £15)  27 (B Penny £10)
February  

55 (N Tincombe £35)          

  56 (K Sullivan £15)         45 (L Wilson £10)

January               

19 (R Holland £35)           45 (L Wilson £15)            25 (A Coombs £10)
2010
First Prize 
Second Prize
Third Prize
December

  1 (M Tincombe £35)     

55 (N Tincombe £15)         7 (T Wright £10)
November            

18 (S Prince £35)            

10 (A Bates £15)              33 (D Elkins £10)
October 53 (S&S Yeoman £35)     11 (A Bates £15)             43 (D Bone £10)
September 

55 (N Tincombe £35)      

38 (P Digman £15)          40 (A Ottaway £10)
August

 37 (B Rabson £39)

53 (S&S Yeoman £15)  
July   14 (K Cramp £39)  45 (L Wilson £15)  
June  

38 (P H Digman £37)

6 (T Wright £15)  
May    28 (B Penny £37)               5  (L Woodroofe £15  
April                    

48 (D Masters £37)         

30 (J Skilton £15)  
March    

6 (T Wright £39)

16 (I Skilton £15)  

February             

10 (A Bates £35)              15 (K Cramp £15)  
January

44 (A Clarke £35)           

28 (B Penny £15)  
2009
First Prize 
Second Prize
Third Prize
December 

30 (S Woodroofe £35)    

21 (B Rabson £13)  
November  

35 (M Castle £35)           

42 (L Wilson £12)  
October 

46 (S & S Yeoman £35)  

33 (V Lee £12)  
September 32 (P Digman £35)         35 (M Castle  £10)  
August

 7 (T Wright £35)          

35 (M Castle £12)  
July 4 (L Woodroofe £35)   31 (B Rabson £12)  
June

7  (T Wright £35)        

39 (E Bates £12)  

May                                   

12 (K Oliver £35)       3  (K Everdell £11)  
April                                   11 (A Bates £35) 18 (H White £11)  
March                   50 (D & J Bone £38)       51 (D & J Bone £15)  
February                      32 (B Cooper £38)    58 (A Ottaway £15)  

January                 

14 (S Sinden £39)           18 (K Cramp £15)  
2008
First Prize 
Second Prize
Third Prize
December 31 (W. Hendley £39) 34 (D Barden £15)

            

November               46 (B & H Penny £39)   47 (D Elkins £15)  

October                     

50 (D & J Bone £40) 32 (B Cooper £19)  
September

16 (J Oliver £40)           

13 (A Bates £19)  

August

49 (E Bates £35)     48  (D Elkins £15)   35 (V Lee £10)

July                       

34 (D Barden £40)          1  (J Jarrett £18)  
June 

35 (V Lee £40)                       

9  (J Bates £16)  

May                              

21 (H White £40)           54 (B Penny £17)  
April 

8 (L Woodroofe £40)   

55 (S & S Yeoman £17)  

March                        

56 (H White £37)           32 (B Cooper £15)     27 (M Watkins £10)

February                     

5 (D Elkins £40)       54 (A Ottaway £19)  
January 

49 (M Ravenscroft £40)

52  (K Cramp £17)  
2007
First Prize 
Second Prize
Third Prize
December 17 (J Everdell £50)        51  (D Barden £20)       15 (R Schollaerts £10)
November

5 (D Elkins £36)           

13  (A Bates £15)  

October                         

44 (K Oliver £36)  13  (A Bates £15)  
September   53 (K Cramp £36) 18  (B Penny £15)  

August

 9 (J Bates £36) 5  (D Elkins £15)  
July 

21 (J Skilton £36)

10  (T Wright  £15)  

June                       

39 (K Everdell £39)       16  (E Fairweather £15)  
May

22 (S Prince £36) 

49  (M Ravenscroft £15)  
April 46 (R&H Penny £35) 14  (S Sinden £14)